Porn ReviewsSpecialsAdult PersonalsPorn TrialsPorn BlogSearchBookmark

Taylor Dane porn

Taylor Dane's Bio
With an appetite for cock that is second to none and a body that drives men and women wild, Taylor Dane is a precious little stunner who knows how to get the job done. This pale, fresh-faced hottie also has a set of 34C tits that are absolutely mouth watering. She was born on April Fool's Day in 1992. She wasted little time sucking and fucking on film, jumping into the industry with both feet not long after turning the magical 18 years old. She has a tight torso and an incredibly juicy booty that are made up of two round, soft buttocks. When she bends over, you can see her tight, puckered asshole just begging to be licked or fingered. She has played with a lot of niches since making her debut, including deep throat blowjobs and foot fetish. This sweetheart has all of the tools.
Taylor Dane Latest Videos
Taylor Dane's Surfer Toes
Taylor Dane's Surfer Toes

Date:10/6/2010
Dare me
Dare me

Date:9/21/2010

View all Taylor Dane Videos
Similar Models with  34C
See more of Alexis Texas
Alexis Texas

10.00/10
See more of Elena Heiress
Elena Heiress

10.00/10
See more of Brooke Haven
Brooke Haven

10.00/10
See more of Brittny Blew
Brittny Blew

10.00/10
Write your Taylor Dane's review
Comments:
Enter the code shown:
Are you human?


Taylor Dane's Facts:
Country: USA Areolas: Average
Ethnicity: White Nipple Colour: Pink
Age Bracket: Young Nipple Type: Medium
Bra Size: 34C Hair: Blonde
Breast: Natural Eyes:Blue
Breast Type: Firm Piercings: No
Body Type: Fit Tattoos: No
Aliases: Taylor Dare


Added: 11/4/2010 - Updated: 11/4/2010
Rabbit Score: 9.00/10
19 votes 0 comments

Share to Facebook Share to Twitter Digg This Send to Reddit Send to StumbleUpon Email More...