Porn ReviewsSpecialsAdult PersonalsPorn TrialsPorn BlogSearchBookmark

Sunny Lane porn

Sunny Lane Video
Sunny Lane's Bio
Sunny Lane was born on March 2, 1980, in Georgia, but grew up in Florida. She is probably one of the only pornstars who has the support of both her parents - they even manage her career. Sunny is a certified yoga and pilates instructor. No wonder she's so flexible in her hardcore scenes! Sunny is 5' tall, weighs 110 lbs and has naturally perky, 34C boobies. She became a stripper in 2004 and began her porn career in 2005 after meeting a Playboy agent at the AVN Awards. She has appeared in over 100 porn flicks and we're sure that this chick has a lotmore to show us. She gets off in group sex, anal, blowjob and interracial scenes. In 2008, Sunny took home the AVN Award for Best POV Sex Scene and in 2009 she nabbed the award for Best Anal Sex Scene.
Sunny Lane Latest Videos
The Magical Sunny Lane
The Magical Sunny Lane

Date:2/4/2009
Sunny's Got Ass!!
Sunny's Got Ass!!

Date:1/17/2009
Monique Meets Sunny!!!
Monique Meets Sunny!!!

Date:12/8/2008
Dirty Talk Leads To Natural Disaster
Dirty Talk Leads To Natural Disaster

Date:11/10/2008

View all Sunny Lane Videos
Similar Models with  34C
See more of Alexis Texas
Alexis Texas

10.00/10
See more of Elena Heiress
Elena Heiress

10.00/10
See more of Brooke Haven
Brooke Haven

10.00/10
See more of Brittny Blew
Brittny Blew

10.00/10
Write your Sunny Lane's review
Comments:
Enter the code shown:
Are you human?


Sunny Lane's Facts:
Country: USA Areolas: Average
Ethnicity: White Nipple Colour: Pink
Age Bracket: Young Nipple Type: Small
Bra Size: 34C Hair: Blonde
Breast: Natural Eyes:Hazel
Breast Type: Saggy Piercings: Yes
Body Type: Slim Tattoos: No
Aliases: Sunny, Sunshine Lane


Added: 1/21/2010 - Updated: 1/21/2010
Rabbit Score: 8.00/10
10131 votes 0 comments

Share to Facebook Share to Twitter Digg This Send to Reddit Send to StumbleUpon Email More...