Porn ReviewsSpecialsAdult PersonalsPorn TrialsPorn BlogSearchBookmark

Laura Orsolya porn

Laura Orsolya's Bio
Laura Orsolya loves to be on top when she fucks and given that she has 40F tits, you can only imagine the joy the dudes experience when their faces are smothered with her giant fun bags. She was born on April 10,1976 and has been in the porn business for quite some time. Sometimes she's blonde and every now and then you might see her with red hair. She has blue eyes and weighs approximately 140 lbs, most of which for sure can be attributed to her gargantuan knockers. Watch her watermelons fly as she bounces up and down on a stiff cock or bends over to get pounded. This gorgeous Hungarian babe also has plenty of experience playing alone and you'll even see her with another huge-breasted lady as they rub their tits together and have a very wild and raunchy time.
Similar Models with  40F
See more of Shione Cooper
Shione Cooper

10.00/10
See more of Dusty Rose
Dusty Rose

10.00/10
See more of Kora Kyrk
Kora Kyrk

10.00/10
See more of Haley Hills
Haley Hills

9.00/10
Write your Laura Orsolya's review
Comments:
Enter the code shown:
Are you human?

Join DDF Busty
(30 movies)

Laura Orsolya's Facts:
Country: Hungary Areolas: Big
Ethnicity: White Nipple Colour: Pink
Age Bracket: 30 something Nipple Type: Medium
Bra Size: 40F Hair: Blonde
Breast: Natural Eyes:Blue
Breast Type: Saggy Piercings: No
Body Type: Chubby Tattoos: Yes
Aliases: Laura M.


Added: 9/22/2010 - Updated: 9/22/2010
Rabbit Score: 0.00/10
0 votes 0 comments

Share to Facebook Share to Twitter Digg This Send to Reddit Send to StumbleUpon Email More...