Porn ReviewsSpecialsAdult PersonalsPorn TrialsPorn BlogSearchBookmark

Kassandra Dillon porn

Kassandra Dillon's Bio
Born on September 25, 1985 is the impossibly sexy Kassandra Dillon. She's a Czech babe with gorgeous 36Es that are 100% real. This babe has milky-white skin and her boobs are tipped with adorable pink nipples that you just want to suck on for hours. She stands 5'2" and weighs 145 pounds. Her body type is just at that perfect chubby size so that she's appeared in both BBW and mainstream hardcore scenes. Her performances always have her showing off her sexy pussy and gigantic juggs, while you can usually assume a scene will have her sucking cock and having sex, too. She's very playful, so it comes as no surprise to us that she's also dressed up in a sexy nurse uniform for at least one of her shoots. Meanwhile, her solo scenes feature plenty of masturbation and fun with sex toys. This is one babe you don't want to miss!
Kassandra Dillon Latest Videos
Paging Nurse Kassandra
Paging Nurse Kassandra

Date:1/11/2010

View all Kassandra Dillon Videos
Similar Models with  36E
See more of Kirara Kurokawa
Kirara Kurokawa

10.00/10
See more of Robbye Bentley
Robbye Bentley

10.00/10
See more of Jane Kush
Jane Kush

10.00/10
See more of Mia Starr
Mia Starr

10.00/10
Write your Kassandra Dillon's review
Comments:
Enter the code shown:
Are you human?
User Rating: 10.00/10 (total: 1 vote and 1 comment) 
  • Comments by: alex - Score: 10.00/10 - Date: 9/4/2012
    amazing beauty, defines a complete woman. Unfortunately she is an underrated star. She deserves a higher spot in porn industry.

Join Plumper Pass
(1 movies)

Kassandra Dillon's Facts:
Country: Czech Republic Areolas: Average
Ethnicity: White Nipple Colour: Pink
Age Bracket: Young Nipple Type: Medium
Bra Size: 36E Hair: Brunette
Breast: Natural Eyes:Brown
Breast Type: Saggy Piercings: No
Body Type: Chubby Tattoos: No
Aliases: Kasandra


Added: 1/31/2011 - Updated: 1/31/2011
Rabbit Score: 10.00/10
1 vote 1 comment

Videos: White (1), Hardcore (1), BBW (1), Big Natural Tits (1), Blowjob (1), Uniform (1)
Share to Facebook Share to Twitter Digg This Send to Reddit Send to StumbleUpon Email More...