Porn ReviewsSpecialsAdult PersonalsPorn TrialsPorn BlogSearchBookmark

Carmella Bing porn

Carmella Bing Video
Carmella Bing's Bio
Carmella Bing was born on October 21, 1981. She is considered one of the sexiest pornstars working today. Her smokin' hot looks can be attributed to a mixed heritage of Italian and Hawaiian. Plus, she carries her incredible 36D tits very well thanks to her model height of 5'10". In 2002, she moved to Las Vegas and worked as an escort andas a hostess for bachelor parties. Her escort work garnered her the attention of the Discovery Channel and they featured her in an episode called "Alpha Dames" for the show Sexual Secrets. On the show, she talked about wanting to do porn movies. Lucky for us, she kept to her word because in 2006 Carmella appeared in her first hardcore film. She's since shown off her sexy skills in over a hundred XXX movies and was the first woman ever to drive the infamous Bangbus.
Carmella Bing Latest Videos
Bada Bing!
Bada Bing!

Date:1/31/2011
I dream of Dental Care
I dream of Dental Care

Date:12/4/2009
The Bingster!!
The Bingster!!

Date:9/3/2009
Casting Call
Casting Call

Date:6/12/2009

View all Carmella Bing Videos
Similar Models with  36D
See more of Olivia O'Lovely
Olivia O'Lovely

10.00/10
See more of Nyomi Banxxx
Nyomi Banxxx

10.00/10
See more of Riley Knight
Riley Knight

10.00/10
See more of Laura Love
Laura Love

10.00/10
Write your Carmella Bing's review
Comments:
Enter the code shown:
Are you human?

Join Bangbros Network
(12 movies)

Carmella Bing's Facts:
Country: USA Areolas: Big
Ethnicity: Mixed Nipple Colour: Brown
Age Bracket: Young Nipple Type: Medium
Bra Size: 36D Hair: Dark
Breast: Fake Eyes:Brown
Breast Type: Firm Piercings: No
Body Type: Average Tattoos: Yes
Aliases: Carmela, Mellons


Added: 1/20/2010 - Updated: 3/12/2012
Rabbit Score: 0.00/10
0 votes 0 comments

Share to Facebook Share to Twitter Digg This Send to Reddit Send to StumbleUpon Email More...